Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 · Group 17 - 8

Binéfar vs Huesca II

- : -25 October 2026 at 15:30Spain
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 23 Oct 2026Updated: 25 Oct 2026, 11:40

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Binéfar vs Huesca II in Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 on 25 October 2026.

Binéfar vs Huesca II Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Binéfar vs Huesca II

Date and time 25 October 2026 at 15:30

1X2145%
DC1/X90%
BTTSYes50%
1 45%X 45%2 10%

Double chance : Binéfar or draw

Place a bet on this match

Binéfar vs Huesca II Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

BinéfarBinéfarLast matchesHuesca IIHuesca II
100%Over 0.5 goals60%
100%Over 1.5 goals60%
80%Over 2.5 goals0%
40%Over 3.5 goals0%
80%BTTS20%
80%Last 5 BTTS20%

Head to Head Binéfar — Huesca II

In the last 8 meetings, Binéfar hold the edge — 3 wins for Binéfar, 2 for Huesca II, 3 draws.

38% W — 338% D — 325% W — 2
  • BinéfarBinéfar3:0Huesca IIHuesca II
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 22 Mar 2026
  • Huesca IIHuesca II3:3BinéfarBinéfar
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 09 Nov 2025
  • Huesca IIHuesca II2:1BinéfarBinéfar
    Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs · 24 May 2025
  • BinéfarBinéfar4:2Huesca IIHuesca II
    Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs · 17 May 2025
  • Huesca IIHuesca II1:1BinéfarBinéfar
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 04 May 2025
  • BinéfarBinéfar1:2Huesca IIHuesca II
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 05 Jan 2025
  • Huesca IIHuesca II1:1BinéfarBinéfar
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 31 Mar 2024
  • BinéfarBinéfar1:0Huesca IIHuesca II
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 12 Nov 2023
100%Over 0.5100%
88%Over 1.588%
63%Over 2.563%
75%BTTS75%
100%Binéfar over 0.575%

Betting profits Binéfar vs Huesca II

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Binéfar

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Huesca II

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

BinéfarLast matches Binéfar

In the last 5 matches Binéfar have 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 80% of those games.

40% W — 220% D — 140% L — 2
  • Atlético MonzónAtlético Monzón1:3BinéfarBinéfar
    WTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 18 Oct 2026
  • FragaFraga2:0BinéfarBinéfar
    LTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 10 Oct 2026
  • RobresRobres1:2BinéfarBinéfar
    WTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 03 Oct 2026
  • BinéfarBinéfar2:2CaspeCaspe
    DTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 27 Sept 2026
  • La AlmuniaLa Almunia2:1BinéfarBinéfar
    LTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 19 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
1.6
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
80%

Huesca IILast matches Huesca II

In the last 5 matches Huesca II have 1 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses. BTTS landed in 20% of those games.

20% W — 160% D — 320% L — 1
  • Huesca IIHuesca II2:0Real Zaragoza IIReal Zaragoza II
    WTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 18 Oct 2026
  • Huesca IIHuesca II0:0AlmudévarAlmudévar
    DTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 10 Oct 2026
  • Atlético MonzónAtlético Monzón2:0Huesca IIHuesca II
    LTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 04 Oct 2026
  • Huesca IIHuesca II0:0FragaFraga
    DTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 26 Sept 2026
  • RobresRobres1:1Huesca IIHuesca II
    DTercera División RFEF - Group 17 · 19 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
3
Losses
1
Goals / game
0.6
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
0%
BTTS
20%

Binéfar vs Huesca II Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Real Zaragoza IIReal Zaragoza II861118-51319
2EjeaEjea750214-9515
3CuarteCuarte842217-10714
4BreaBrea742111-4714
5La AlmuniaLa Almunia841312-10213
6CaspeCaspe733113-9412
7ÉpilaÉpila833212-9312
8FragaFraga83328-6212
9Atlético MonzónAtlético Monzón832311-15-411
10BinéfarBinéfar731314-13110
11Huesca IIHuesca II72416-5110
12IlluecaIllueca83149-10-110
13CDJ TamariteCDJ Tamarite830513-18-59
14AlmudévarAlmudévar82247-10-38
15Andorra CFAndorra CF72237-11-48
16CD SietamoCD Sietamo71337-10-36
17RobresRobres70258-18-102
18Belchite 97Belchite 9780263-18-152
League position 10 / 18Comparative team statisticsLeague position 11 / 18
343%Wins29%2
114%Draws57%4
343%Losses14%1
14100%Goals scored43%6
13100%Goals conceded38%5
10100%Points100%10

Season statistic Binéfar vs Huesca II

BinéfarBinéfar

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 0 / 3
  • Lost home / away 1 / 2
  • Goals scored 14 (2.0)
  • Goals conceded 13 (1.9)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 1

Huesca IIHuesca II

  • Matches played 7
  • Won home / away 2 / 0
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 6 (0.9)
  • Goals conceded 5 (0.7)
  • Clean sheets 4
  • Failed to score 3

Match details

  • Status Not Started

Lineups

BinéfarBinéfar

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Huesca IIHuesca II

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Binéfar

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Huesca II

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions