1a Divisió · Regular Season - 6

FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club d'Escaldes

- : -25 October 2026 at 19:00Andorra
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 23 Oct 2026Updated: 25 Oct 2026, 09:00

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club d'Escaldes in 1a Divisió on 25 October 2026.

FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club d'Escaldes Odds

Bookmaker1X2Bet
1xBet2.553.382.3Place a bet
Best odds2.553.382.30
Average2.553.382.30
Lowest odds2.553.382.30
Compare odds

1X2 prediction for FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club d'Escaldes

Date and time 25 October 2026 at 19:00

1X212.5545%
DC1/X90%
BTTSNo40%
1 45%X 45%2 10%

Double chance : FC Santa Coloma or draw

Place a bet on this match

FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club d'Escaldes Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

FC Santa ColomaFC Santa ColomaLast matchesInter Club d'EscaldesInter C.
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
100%Over 1.5 goals100%
100%Over 2.5 goals60%
60%Over 3.5 goals60%
40%BTTS40%
40%Last 5 BTTS40%

Head to Head FC Santa Coloma — Inter Club d'Escaldes

In the last 8 meetings, Inter Club d'Escaldes hold the edge — 2 wins for FC Santa Coloma, 4 for Inter Club d'Escaldes, 2 draws.

25% W — 225% D — 250% W — 4
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma3:2Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
    1a Divisió · 08 Mar 2026
  • Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes1:1FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
    1a Divisió · 01 Feb 2026
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma1:3Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
    1a Divisió · 26 Nov 2025
  • Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes1:0FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
    1a Divisió · 05 Apr 2025
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma2:2Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
    1a Divisió · 26 Jan 2025
  • Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes2:0FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
    1a Divisió · 29 Sept 2024
  • Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes1:2FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
    1a Divisió · 02 Mar 2024
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma0:1Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
    1a Divisió · 25 Feb 2024
100%Over 0.5100%
75%Over 1.575%
50%Over 2.550%
63%BTTS63%
63%FC Santa Coloma over 0.5100%

Betting profits FC Santa Coloma vs Inter C.

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

FC Santa Coloma

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Inter Club d'Escaldes

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

FC Santa ColomaLast matches FC Santa Coloma

FC Santa Coloma are in a strong run: 5 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 3.8 goals per game.

100% W — 50% D — 00% L — 0
  • Esperança d'AndorraEsperança d'Andorra1:2FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
    W1a Divisió · 18 Oct 2026
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma5:0Casa de PortugalCasa de Portugal
    W1a Divisió · 11 Oct 2026
  • Sporting EscaldesSporting Escaldes1:5FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
    W1a Divisió · 20 Sept 2026
  • FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma4:0Penya EncarnadaPenya Encarnada
    W1a Divisió · 13 Sept 2026
  • CarroiCarroi0:3FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma
    W1a Divisió · 05 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
5
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals / game
3.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
40%

Inter Club d'EscaldesLast matches Inter Club d'Escaldes

In the last 5 matches Inter Club d'Escaldes have 2 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses. BTTS landed in 40% of those games.

40% W — 20% D — 060% L — 3
  • Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes1:3Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
    LUEFA Europa Conference League · 22 Oct 2026
  • Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes4:2Atlètic Club d'EscaldesAtlètic Club d'Escaldes
    W1a Divisió · 18 Oct 2026
  • Mjallby AIFMjallby AIF2:0Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
    LUEFA Europa Conference League · 15 Oct 2026
  • OrdinoOrdino0:4Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
    W1a Divisió · 10 Oct 2026
  • RodezRodez2:0Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes
    LFriendlies Clubs · 03 Oct 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
0
Losses
3
Goals / game
1.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
40%

FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club d'Escaldes Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma550019-21715
2Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes541016-41213
3OrdinoOrdino53026-11-59
4Atlètic Club d'EscaldesAtlètic Club d'Escaldes522111-748
5Ranger'sRanger's52126-607
6Esperança d'AndorraEsperança d'Andorra51229-725
7Penya EncarnadaPenya Encarnada51225-10-55
8Casa de PortugalCasa de Portugal61237-13-65
9Sporting EscaldesSporting Escaldes61145-14-94
10CarroiCarroi50142-12-101
League position 1 / 10Comparative team statisticsLeague position 2 / 10
5100%Wins80%4
00%Draws20%1
00%Losses0%0
19100%Goals scored84%16
250%Goals conceded100%4
15100%Points87%13

Season statistic FC Santa Coloma vs Inter Club d'Escaldes

FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 3
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 19 (3.8)
  • Goals conceded 2 (0.4)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 0

Inter Club d'EscaldesInter C.

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 3 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 16 (3.2)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Status Not Started
  • Venue Estadi Comunal, Andorra la Vella

Lineups

FC Santa ColomaFC Santa Coloma

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

FC Santa Coloma

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Inter Club d'Escaldes

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions