Friendlies Clubs · Club Friendlies

Kundl vs Wacker Innsbruck

- : -3 October 2026 at 14:30World
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 01 Oct 2026Updated: 03 Oct 2026, 04:11

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Kundl vs Wacker Innsbruck in Friendlies Clubs on 3 October 2026.

Kundl vs Wacker Innsbruck Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Kundl vs Wacker Innsbruck

Date and time 3 October 2026 at 14:30

1X22
BTTSYes80%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Kundl vs Wacker Innsbruck Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

KundlKundlLast matchesWacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
100%Over 1.5 goals100%
100%Over 2.5 goals60%
80%Over 3.5 goals60%
80%BTTS80%
80%Last 5 BTTS80%

Head to Head Kundl — Wacker Innsbruck

In the last 2 meetings, Wacker Innsbruck hold the edge — 0 wins for Kundl, 2 for Wacker Innsbruck, 0 draws.

0% W — 00% D — 0100% W — 2
  • Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck2:0KundlKundl
    Landesliga - Tirol · 21 Mar 2025
  • KundlKundl1:3Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
    Landesliga - Tirol · 23 Aug 2024
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Over 1.5100%
50%Over 2.550%
50%BTTS50%
50%Kundl over 0.5100%

Betting profits Kundl vs Wacker Innsbruck

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Kundl

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Wacker Innsbruck

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin+7.66812
Match WinnerDraw-4.15212
Match WinnerLose-7.86212
Goals Over/UnderOver 3-0.15711
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-1.57711
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-1.12411
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.50.00711
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+3.5035
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-1.8925
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5-2.5329
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-0.6079
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5-0.9957
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5+0.7727
Goals Over/UnderOver 2-0.4234
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-0.1624
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5-1.0659
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-0.7349
Both Teams ScoreYes-1.0001
Both Teams ScoreNo+1.1811

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

KundlLast matches Kundl

Kundl are in a strong run: 3 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 3.2 goals per game.

60% W — 320% D — 120% L — 1
  • KundlKundl4:3MilsMils
    WLandesliga - Tirol · 13 Jun 2026
  • WörglWörgl2:2KundlKundl
    DLandesliga - Tirol · 06 Jun 2026
  • KundlKundl6:3TelfsTelfs
    WLandesliga - Tirol · 04 Jun 2026
  • Swarovski Tirol IISwarovski Tirol II4:1KundlKundl
    LLandesliga - Tirol · 30 May 2026
  • KundlKundl3:0Innsbrucker ACInnsbrucker AC
    WLandesliga - Tirol · 15 May 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
1
Losses
1
Goals / game
3.2
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
80%

Wacker InnsbruckLast matches Wacker Innsbruck

In the last 5 matches Wacker Innsbruck have 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses. BTTS landed in 80% of those games.

40% W — 240% D — 220% L — 1
  • SudtirolSudtirol2:3Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
    WFriendlies Clubs · 02 Oct 2026
  • Sturm Graz IISturm Graz II2:2Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
    D2. Liga · 19 Sept 2026
  • Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck1:1VoitsbergVoitsberg
    D2. Liga · 11 Sept 2026
  • FC BW LinzFC BW Linz2:3Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
    WCup · 05 Sept 2026
  • Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC2:0Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck
    L2. Liga · 29 Aug 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
2
Losses
1
Goals / game
1.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
80%

Kundl vs Wacker Innsbruck Standings

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Comparative team statistics

360%Wins40%2
120%Draws40%2
120%Losses20%1
16100%Goals scored56%9
12100%Goals conceded75%9
00%Points0%0

Season statistic Kundl vs Wacker Innsbruck

KundlKundl

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 3 / 0
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 16 (3.2)
  • Goals conceded 12 (2.4)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 0

Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 2
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 9 (1.8)
  • Goals conceded 9 (1.8)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 1

Match details

  • Status Not Started

Lineups

KundlKundl

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

KundlKundl

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Wacker InnsbruckWacker Innsbruck

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions