3. SNL - East · East - 11

Ljutomer vs Videm

- : -28 October 2026 at 13:00Slovenia
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 26 Oct 2026Updated: 28 Oct 2026, 13:48

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Ljutomer vs Videm in 3. SNL - East on 28 October 2026.

Ljutomer vs Videm Odds

Bookmaker1X2Bet
1xBet2.883.92.05Place a bet
Best odds2.883.902.05
Average2.883.902.05
Lowest odds2.883.902.05
Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Ljutomer vs Videm

Date and time 28 October 2026 at 13:00

1X222.05
BTTSYes50%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Ljutomer vs Videm Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

LjutomerLjutomerLast matchesVidemVidem
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
100%Over 1.5 goals80%
40%Over 2.5 goals40%
0%Over 3.5 goals20%
60%BTTS40%
60%Last 5 BTTS40%

Head to Head Ljutomer — Videm

In the last 2 meetings, Ljutomer hold the edge — 1 wins for Ljutomer, 0 for Videm, 1 draws.

50% W — 150% D — 10% W — 0
  • LjutomerLjutomer6:4VidemVidem
    3. SNL - East · 23 May 2026
  • VidemVidem2:2LjutomerLjutomer
    3. SNL - East · 08 Nov 2025
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Over 1.5100%
100%Over 2.5100%
100%BTTS100%
100%Ljutomer over 0.5100%

Betting profits Ljutomer vs Videm

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Ljutomer

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-1.1415
Match WinnerDraw+2.3625
Match WinnerLose-1.4725
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.2511
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5-0.5135
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5+0.3225
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.4135
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-0.6925
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+1.7635
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-1.6225
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-0.1513
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-0.2323

Videm

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-1.2626
Match WinnerDraw-2.3316
Match WinnerLose+5.1136
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+0.8045
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-2.2615
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.6956
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-1.3736
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-0.0836
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-0.8936
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+3.8434
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-2.4614
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5+0.5812
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-0.6312

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

LjutomerLast matches Ljutomer

Ljutomer have not won in the last 5 matches (1 draws, 4 losses).

0% W — 020% D — 180% L — 4
  • LjutomerLjutomer0:2Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci
    L3. SNL - East · 10 Oct 2026
  • RačeRače2:0LjutomerLjutomer
    L3. SNL - East · 03 Oct 2026
  • PodvinciPodvinci2:1LjutomerLjutomer
    L3. SNL - East · 29 Sept 2026
  • LjutomerLjutomer1:2ŠmartnoŠmartno
    L3. SNL - East · 26 Sept 2026
  • Korotan PrevaljeKorotan Prevalje1:1LjutomerLjutomer
    D3. SNL - East · 19 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
0
Draws
1
Losses
4
Goals / game
0.6
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
60%

VidemLast matches Videm

In the last 5 matches Videm have 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 40% of those games.

40% W — 220% D — 140% L — 2
  • VidemVidem0:2Brinje-GrosupljeBrinje-Grosuplje
    LCup · 25 Oct 2026
  • PodvinciPodvinci0:2VidemVidem
    W3. SNL - East · 10 Oct 2026
  • VidemVidem1:0Šampion CeljeŠampion Celje
    W3. SNL - East · 04 Oct 2026
  • Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci2:1VidemVidem
    L3. SNL - East · 27 Sept 2026
  • VidemVidem2:2HajdinaHajdina
    D3. SNL - East · 23 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
1.2
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
40%

Ljutomer vs Videm Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1OdranciOdranci972027-111623
2FužinarFužinar961232-211119
3ŠmartnoŠmartno951323-19416
4NK OrmozNK Ormoz951321-17416
5HajdinaHajdina1044218-15316
6Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci943222-15715
7VidemVidem1042417-19-214
8PodvinciPodvinci1042415-19-414
9Korotan PrevaljeKorotan Prevalje925213-12111
10RačeRače924310-10010
11DobrovceDobrovce930612-23-119
12LjutomerLjutomer1022612-16-48
13Limbuš PekreLimbuš Pekre91267-22-155
14Šampion CeljeŠampion Celje911711-21-104
League position 12 / 14Comparative team statisticsLeague position 7 / 14
220%Wins40%4
220%Draws20%2
660%Losses40%4
1271%Goals scored100%17
1684%Goals conceded100%19
857%Points100%14

Season statistic Ljutomer vs Videm

LjutomerLjutomer

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 0
  • Lost home / away 2 / 2
  • Goals scored 3 (0.6)
  • Goals conceded 9 (1.8)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 2

VidemVidem

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 1
  • Goals scored 6 (1.2)
  • Goals conceded 6 (1.2)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 1

Match details

  • Status Not Started

Lineups

LjutomerLjutomer

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

VidemVidem

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Ljutomer

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Videm

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions