Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 · Group 11 - 5

Manacor vs Andratx

2 : 1FTSpain
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 01 Oct 2026Updated: 03 Oct 2026, 16:26

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Manacor vs Andratx in Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 on 3 October 2026.

Manacor vs Andratx Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Manacor vs Andratx

Date and time 3 October 2026 at 15:00

1X22
BTTSYes70%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Manacor vs Andratx Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

ManacorManacorLast matchesAndratxAndratx
100%Over 0.5 goals80%
100%Over 1.5 goals60%
100%Over 2.5 goals40%
60%Over 3.5 goals20%
100%BTTS40%
100%Last 5 BTTS40%

Head to Head Manacor — Andratx

In the last 5 meetings, Andratx hold the edge — 1 wins for Manacor, 3 for Andratx, 1 draws.

20% W — 120% D — 160% W — 3
  • ManacorManacor0:4AndratxAndratx
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 14 Jan 2023
  • AndratxAndratx1:0ManacorManacor
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 10 Sept 2022
  • ManacorManacor2:2AndratxAndratx
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 27 Feb 2021
  • AndratxAndratx0:1ManacorManacor
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 21 Nov 2020
  • AndratxAndratx5:0ManacorManacor
    Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 02 Nov 2019
100%Over 0.5100%
60%Over 1.560%
60%Over 2.560%
20%BTTS20%
40%Manacor over 0.580%

Betting profits Manacor vs Andratx

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Manacor

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-3.0027
Match WinnerDraw-1.1227
Match WinnerLose+1.5737
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5+1.4544
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-4.0004
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+1.5067
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-2.4537
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+1.7747
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-1.6837
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.5036
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-0.8146
Goals Over/UnderOver 1+0.0511
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5+0.2211
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4+0.0611
Both Teams ScoreYes+0.8111
Both Teams ScoreNo-1.0001

Andratx

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-3.6017
Match WinnerDraw+3.4637
Match WinnerLose-2.1637
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5-0.6835
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5+0.8725
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.7157
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-1.5337
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+1.8547
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-1.4637
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.4036
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-0.6146
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+0.9112
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-0.5312
Both Teams ScoreYes-1.4713
Both Teams ScoreNo+0.1423

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Key events

  • 31'
    Goal
    Manacor
  • 90'
    Goal
    Manacor
  • 90'
    Goal
    Andratx

ManacorLast matches Manacor

Manacor are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 2.8 goals per game.

80% W — 40% D — 020% L — 1
  • SineuSineu1:4ManacorManacor
    WTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 27 Sept 2026
  • ManacorManacor5:1MigjornMigjorn
    WTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 19 Sept 2026
  • Platges CalviàPlatges Calvià1:2ManacorManacor
    WTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 12 Sept 2026
  • ManacorManacor2:1BinissalemBinissalem
    WTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 05 Sept 2026
  • ManacorManacor1:3Peña DeportivaPeña Deportiva
    LTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 07 Jun 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
1
Goals / game
2.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
100%

AndratxLast matches Andratx

In the last 5 matches Andratx have 2 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses. BTTS landed in 40% of those games.

40% W — 240% D — 220% L — 1
  • AndratxAndratx0:0Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas
    DTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 26 Sept 2026
  • PE Sant JordiPE Sant Jordi2:2AndratxAndratx
    DTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 20 Sept 2026
  • AndratxAndratx1:0LlosetenseLlosetense
    WTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 12 Sept 2026
  • PorreresPorreres2:0AndratxAndratx
    LTercera División RFEF - Group 11 · 06 Sept 2026
  • AndratxAndratx2:1SantanyíSantanyí
    WFriendlies Clubs · 30 Aug 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
2
Losses
1
Goals / game
1.0
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
40%

Manacor vs Andratx Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1ManacorManacor440013-4912
2Ibiza Islas PitiusasIbiza Islas Pitiusas43106-2410
3PorreresPorreres43017-529
4FormenteraFormentera42207-258
5ConstànciaConstància42116-247
6LlosetenseLlosetense42115-237
7CardassarCardassar42114-227
8PE Sant JordiPE Sant Jordi42117-707
9AlcúdiaAlcúdia42028-536
10Platges CalviàPlatges Calvià42026-426
11SantanyíSantanyí41304-316
12MercadalMercadal41215-415
13AndratxAndratx41213-4-15
14ArenalArenal41034-8-43
15MigjornMigjorn41033-9-63
16BinissalemBinissalem40042-9-70
17SineuSineu40043-11-80
18Inter IbizaInter Ibiza40042-12-100
League position 1 / 18Comparative team statisticsLeague position 13 / 18
4100%Wins25%1
00%Draws50%2
125%Losses25%1
13100%Goals scored23%3
4100%Goals conceded100%4
12100%Points42%5

Season statistic Manacor vs Andratx

ManacorManacor

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 2
  • Lost home / away 1 / 0
  • Goals scored 14 (2.8)
  • Goals conceded 7 (1.4)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 0

AndratxAndratx

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 0
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 5 (1.0)
  • Goals conceded 5 (1.0)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 2

Match details

  • Status Finished

Lineups

ManacorManacor

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

AndratxAndratx

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

ManacorManacor

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

AndratxAndratx

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions