3. SNL - East · East - 11

Odranci vs Šmartno

- : -28 October 2026 at 13:15Slovenia
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 26 Oct 2026Updated: 28 Oct 2026, 19:00

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Odranci vs Šmartno in 3. SNL - East on 28 October 2026.

Odranci vs Šmartno Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Odranci vs Šmartno

Date and time 28 October 2026 at 13:15

1X2183%
DC1/X93%
BTTSYes70%
1 83%X 10%2 7%

Odranci win

Place a bet on this match

Odranci vs Šmartno Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

OdranciOdranciLast matchesŠmartnoŠmartno
80%Over 0.5 goals100%
80%Over 1.5 goals100%
80%Over 2.5 goals100%
60%Over 3.5 goals80%
60%BTTS80%
60%Last 5 BTTS80%

Head to Head Odranci — Šmartno

No recent head-to-head meetings are stored for these teams yet.

0% W — 00% D — 00% W — 0

No recent matches in the current snapshot.

0%Over 0.50%
0%Over 1.50%
0%Over 2.50%
0%BTTS0%
0%Odranci over 0.50%

Betting profits Odranci vs Šmartno

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Odranci

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-0.8225
Match WinnerDraw+2.0225
Match WinnerLose-3.9715
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5+1.1011
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+1.9044
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-4.0004
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+2.9644
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-4.0004
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+4.6244
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-4.0004
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+3.8233
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-2.0013

Šmartno

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

OdranciLast matches Odranci

Odranci are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 2.8 goals per game.

80% W — 420% D — 10% L — 0
  • Marjeta na Dravskem poljMarjeta na Dravskem polj2:3OdranciOdranci
    WCup · 24 Oct 2026
  • Korotan PrevaljeKorotan Prevalje1:3OdranciOdranci
    W3. SNL - East · 17 Oct 2026
  • OdranciOdranci3:0NK OrmozNK Ormoz
    W3. SNL - East · 10 Oct 2026
  • HajdinaHajdina0:0OdranciOdranci
    D3. SNL - East · 03 Oct 2026
  • OdranciOdranci5:1Šampion CeljeŠampion Celje
    W3. SNL - East · 27 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
4
Draws
1
Losses
0
Goals / game
2.8
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
60%

ŠmartnoLast matches Šmartno

Šmartno are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 3.8 goals per game.

80% W — 40% D — 020% L — 1
  • DobrovceDobrovce3:4ŠmartnoŠmartno
    W3. SNL - East · 17 Oct 2026
  • FužinarFužinar5:1ŠmartnoŠmartno
    L3. SNL - East · 10 Oct 2026
  • ŠmartnoŠmartno4:0Limbuš PekreLimbuš Pekre
    W3. SNL - East · 03 Oct 2026
  • LjutomerLjutomer1:2ŠmartnoŠmartno
    W3. SNL - East · 26 Sept 2026
  • ŠmartnoŠmartno8:1PodvinciPodvinci
    W3. SNL - East · 19 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
1
Goals / game
3.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
80%

Odranci vs Šmartno Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1OdranciOdranci972027-111623
2FužinarFužinar961232-211119
3ŠmartnoŠmartno951323-19416
4NK OrmozNK Ormoz951321-17416
5HajdinaHajdina1044218-15316
6Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci943222-15715
7VidemVidem1042417-19-214
8PodvinciPodvinci1042415-19-414
9Korotan PrevaljeKorotan Prevalje925213-12111
10RačeRače924310-10010
11DobrovceDobrovce930612-23-119
12LjutomerLjutomer1022612-16-48
13Limbuš PekreLimbuš Pekre91267-22-155
14Šampion CeljeŠampion Celje911711-21-104
League position 1 / 14Comparative team statisticsLeague position 3 / 14
778%Wins56%5
222%Draws11%1
00%Losses33%3
27100%Goals scored85%23
1158%Goals conceded100%19
23100%Points70%16

Season statistic Odranci vs Šmartno

OdranciOdranci

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 2
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 14 (2.8)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 1

ŠmartnoŠmartno

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 2
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 19 (3.8)
  • Goals conceded 10 (2.0)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Status Not Started

Lineups

OdranciOdranci

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

ŠmartnoŠmartno

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Odranci

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Šmartno

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions