3. SNL - East · East - 12

Podvinci vs Fužinar

- : -31 October 2026 at 13:00Slovenia
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 30 Oct 2026Updated: 31 Oct 2026, 04:43

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Podvinci vs Fužinar in 3. SNL - East on 31 October 2026.

Podvinci vs Fužinar Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Podvinci vs Fužinar

Date and time 31 October 2026 at 13:00

1X22
BTTSYes60%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Podvinci vs Fužinar Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

PodvinciPodvinciLast matchesFužinarFužinar
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
80%Over 1.5 goals80%
60%Over 2.5 goals80%
40%Over 3.5 goals60%
60%BTTS60%
60%Last 5 BTTS60%

Head to Head Podvinci — Fužinar

In the last 2 meetings, Fužinar hold the edge — 1 wins for Podvinci, 1 for Fužinar, 0 draws.

50% W — 10% D — 050% W — 1
  • PodvinciPodvinci0:1FužinarFužinar
    3. SNL - East · 11 Apr 2026
  • FužinarFužinar0:2PodvinciPodvinci
    3. SNL - East · 27 Sept 2025
100%Over 0.5100%
50%Over 1.550%
0%Over 2.50%
0%BTTS0%
50%Podvinci over 0.550%

Betting profits Podvinci vs Fužinar

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Podvinci

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Fužinar

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-1.9214
Match WinnerDraw-4.0004
Match WinnerLose+4.0934
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+0.3334
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-1.3014
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.3834
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-0.7224
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+0.2724
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-0.6424
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+2.7723
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-1.5513

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

PodvinciLast matches Podvinci

In the last 5 matches Podvinci have 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 60% of those games.

40% W — 220% D — 140% L — 2
  • Limbuš PekreLimbuš Pekre1:3PodvinciPodvinci
    W3. SNL - East · 28 Oct 2026
  • PodvinciPodvinci0:1RadomljeRadomlje
    LCup · 24 Oct 2026
  • PodvinciPodvinci0:2VidemVidem
    L3. SNL - East · 10 Oct 2026
  • Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci2:2PodvinciPodvinci
    D3. SNL - East · 04 Oct 2026
  • PodvinciPodvinci2:1LjutomerLjutomer
    W3. SNL - East · 29 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
1.4
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

FužinarLast matches Fužinar

Fužinar are in a strong run: 3 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 3.4 goals per game.

60% W — 320% D — 120% L — 1
  • FužinarFužinar3:0Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci
    W3. SNL - East · 28 Oct 2026
  • FužinarFužinar5:1Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci
    WCup · 24 Oct 2026
  • RačeRače1:0FužinarFužinar
    L3. SNL - East · 17 Oct 2026
  • FužinarFužinar5:1ŠmartnoŠmartno
    W3. SNL - East · 10 Oct 2026
  • Korotan PrevaljeKorotan Prevalje4:4FužinarFužinar
    D3. SNL - East · 03 Oct 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
3
Draws
1
Losses
1
Goals / game
3.4
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
60%

Podvinci vs Fužinar Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1OdranciOdranci1082030-121826
2FužinarFužinar1061332-221019
3NK OrmozNK Ormoz1061323-17619
4ŠmartnoŠmartno1061327-22519
5HajdinaHajdina1044218-15316
6Čarda MartjanciČarda Martjanci1043323-18515
7VidemVidem1042417-19-214
8PodvinciPodvinci1042415-19-414
9RačeRače1034311-10113
10Korotan PrevaljeKorotan Prevalje1025314-15-111
11DobrovceDobrovce1030715-27-129
12LjutomerLjutomer1022612-16-48
13Limbuš PekreLimbuš Pekre1022610-23-138
14Šampion CeljeŠampion Celje1011811-23-124
League position 8 / 14Comparative team statisticsLeague position 2 / 14
440%Wins60%6
220%Draws10%1
440%Losses30%3
1547%Goals scored100%32
1986%Goals conceded100%22
1474%Points100%19

Season statistic Podvinci vs Fužinar

PodvinciPodvinci

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 2 / 0
  • Goals scored 7 (1.4)
  • Goals conceded 7 (1.4)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 2

FužinarFužinar

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 3 / 0
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 17 (3.4)
  • Goals conceded 7 (1.4)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 1

Match details

  • Status Not Started

Lineups

PodvinciPodvinci

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

FužinarFužinar

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Podvinci

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Fužinar

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions