FA Cup · Round of 64

Rasi Salai United vs Port FC

RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 19 Oct 2026Updated: 21 Oct 2026, 14:17

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Rasi Salai United vs Port FC in FA Cup on 21 October 2026.

Rasi Salai United vs Port FC Odds

Bookmaker1X2Bet
22Bet7.74.41.33Place a bet
Best odds7.704.401.33
Average7.704.401.33
Lowest odds7.704.401.33
Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Rasi Salai United vs Port FC

Date and time 21 October 2026 at 13:10

1X221.33
BTTSYes90%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Rasi Salai United vs Port FC Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Rasi Salai UnitedRasi S.Last matchesPort FCPort FC
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
100%Over 1.5 goals100%
80%Over 2.5 goals80%
60%Over 3.5 goals60%
100%BTTS80%
100%Last 5 BTTS80%

Head to Head Rasi Salai United — Port FC

In the last 1 meetings, Port FC hold the edge — 0 wins for Rasi Salai United, 1 for Port FC, 0 draws.

0% W — 00% D — 0100% W — 1
  • Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United1:2Port FCPort FC
    Thai League 1 · 05 Sept 2026
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Over 1.5100%
100%Over 2.5100%
100%BTTS100%
100%Rasi S. over 0.5100%

Betting profits Rasi S. vs Port FC

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Rasi Salai United

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-4.14514
Match WinnerDraw-0.20414
Match WinnerLose-3.24514
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+1.301214
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-6.40414
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+3.131014
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-6.25414
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+1.751014
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-2.87914
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-1.31412
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-0.78812
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5+0.3011
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-1.0001

Port FC

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin+1.71814
Match WinnerDraw-10.72114
Match WinnerLose-1.06514
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5-0.5179
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-1.6829
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+4.101114
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-7.86314
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+3.041114
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-4.15814
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-0.49512
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-1.79712
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5-0.1226
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-1.4046
Goals Over/UnderOver 0.50.0011
Goals Over/UnderUnder 0.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 1+0.0222
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1-1.0012
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.9967
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-3.3427
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+2.1034
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-1.8924
Both Teams ScoreYes-0.3612
Both Teams ScoreNo+0.0312

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Key events

  • 2'
    Goal
    Port FC
  • 11'
    Goal
    Port FC
  • 16'
    Goal
    Rasi S.
  • 27'
    Goal
    Port FC

Rasi Salai UnitedLast matches Rasi Salai United

Rasi Salai United have not won in the last 5 matches (1 draws, 4 losses).

0% W — 020% D — 180% L — 4
  • Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC5:1Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United
    LThai League 1 · 17 Oct 2026
  • Uthai ThaniUthai Thani4:2Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United
    LThai League 1 · 10 Oct 2026
  • Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United1:1Lamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior
    DThai League 1 · 19 Sept 2026
  • BG Pathum UnitedBG Pathum United3:2Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United
    LThai League 1 · 12 Sept 2026
  • Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United1:2Port FCPort FC
    LThai League 1 · 05 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
0
Draws
1
Losses
4
Goals / game
1.4
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
100%

Port FCLast matches Port FC

In the last 5 matches Port FC have 2 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses. BTTS landed in 80% of those games.

40% W — 20% D — 060% L — 3
  • Bangkok UnitedBangkok United0:2Port FCPort FC
    WThai League 1 · 18 Oct 2026
  • Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol5:1Port FCPort FC
    LAFC Champions League Elite · 14 Oct 2026
  • Port FCPort FC3:2PattaniPattani
    WThai League 1 · 11 Oct 2026
  • Port FCPort FC1:3Persib BandungPersib Bandung
    LASEAN Club Championship · 08 Oct 2026
  • Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC2:1Port FCPort FC
    LThai League 1 · 20 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
0
Losses
3
Goals / game
1.6
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
80%

Rasi Salai United vs Port FC Standings

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Comparative team statistics

00%Wins40%2
120%Draws0%0
480%Losses60%3
788%Goals scored100%8
15100%Goals conceded80%12
00%Points0%0

Season statistic Rasi Salai United vs Port FC

Rasi Salai UnitedRasi S.

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 0
  • Lost home / away 1 / 3
  • Goals scored 7 (1.4)
  • Goals conceded 15 (3.0)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 0

Port FCPort FC

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 2
  • Goals scored 8 (1.6)
  • Goals conceded 12 (2.4)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Status Finished

Lineups

Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Port FCPort FC

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Rasi Salai UnitedRasi Salai United

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Port FCPort FC

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions