1. Liga U19 · Regular Season - 11

Teplice U19 vs Hradec Králové U19

1 : 4FTCzech-Republic
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 15 Oct 2026Updated: 17 Oct 2026, 11:02

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Teplice U19 vs Hradec Králové U19 in 1. Liga U19 on 17 October 2026.

Teplice U19 vs Hradec Králové U19 Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Teplice U19 vs Hradec Králové U19

Date and time 17 October 2026 at 10:00

1X22
BTTSYes80%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Teplice U19 vs Hradec Králové U19 Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Teplice U19Teplice U19Last matchesHradec Králové U19Hradec K.
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
100%Over 1.5 goals100%
80%Over 2.5 goals80%
60%Over 3.5 goals60%
80%BTTS80%
80%Last 5 BTTS80%

Head to Head Teplice U19 — Hradec Králové U19

In the last 1 meetings, Hradec Králové U19 hold the edge — 0 wins for Teplice U19, 1 for Hradec Králové U19, 0 draws.

0% W — 00% D — 0100% W — 1
  • Teplice U19Teplice U191:4Hradec Králové U19Hradec Králové U19
    1. Liga U19 · 17 Oct 2026
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Over 1.5100%
100%Over 2.5100%
100%BTTS100%
100%Teplice U19 over 0.5100%

Betting profits Teplice U19 vs Hradec K.

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Teplice U19

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin+0.6137
Match WinnerDraw-2.4417
Match WinnerLose+0.8637
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+1.3033
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-3.0003
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+1.8955
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-3.0025
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+0.5947
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-0.9537
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+0.8636
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-0.8336
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5+0.0712
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-0.1512

Hradec Králové U19

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin+1.2669
Match WinnerDraw-9.0009
Match WinnerLose-1.3539
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+1.5778
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-3.2138
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+0.2659
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-0.6349
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+2.1059
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-1.1759
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5-2.7815
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5+0.9845
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+1.2233
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-3.0003

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Key events

  • 12'
    Goal
    Hradec K.
  • 43'
    Goal
    Hradec K.
  • 44'
    Own goal S. Mares
    Teplice U19
  • 65'
    Goal
    Hradec K.
  • 70'
    Goal
    Hradec K.

Teplice U19Last matches Teplice U19

In the last 5 matches Teplice U19 have 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses. BTTS landed in 80% of those games.

20% W — 120% D — 160% L — 3
  • Sigma Olomouc U19Sigma Olomouc U196:1Teplice U19Teplice U19
    L1. Liga U19 · 09 Oct 2026
  • Teplice U19Teplice U190:5Opava U19Opava U19
    L1. Liga U19 · 19 Sept 2026
  • Teplice U19Teplice U191:1Slavia Praha U19Slavia Praha U19
    D1. Liga U19 · 16 Sept 2026
  • Mladá Boleslav U19Mladá Boleslav U195:3Teplice U19Teplice U19
    L1. Liga U19 · 12 Sept 2026
  • Sparta Praha U19Sparta Praha U191:2Teplice U19Teplice U19
    W1. Liga U19 · 29 Aug 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
1.4
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
80%

Hradec Králové U19Last matches Hradec Králové U19

In the last 5 matches Hradec Králové U19 have 1 wins, 2 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 80% of those games.

20% W — 140% D — 240% L — 2
  • Hradec Králové U19Hradec Králové U192:2Zlín U19Zlín U19
    D1. Liga U19 · 09 Oct 2026
  • Baník Ostrava U19Baník Ostrava U192:1Hradec Králové U19Hradec Králové U19
    L1. Liga U19 · 03 Oct 2026
  • Hradec Králové U19Hradec Králové U191:1Dukla Praha U19Dukla Praha U19
    D1. Liga U19 · 26 Sept 2026
  • Karviná U19Karviná U190:4Hradec Králové U19Hradec Králové U19
    W1. Liga U19 · 19 Sept 2026
  • Zbrojovka Brno U19Zbrojovka Brno U193:2Hradec Králové U19Hradec Králové U19
    L1. Liga U19 · 16 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
2
Losses
2
Goals / game
2.0
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
80%

Teplice U19 vs Hradec Králové U19 Standings

League table is not available for this competition snapshot yet.

Comparative team statistics

120%Wins20%1
120%Draws40%2
360%Losses40%2
770%Goals scored100%10
18100%Goals conceded44%8
00%Points0%0

Season statistic Teplice U19 vs Hradec Králové U19

Teplice U19Teplice U19

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 2
  • Goals scored 7 (1.4)
  • Goals conceded 18 (3.6)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 1

Hradec Králové U19Hradec K.

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 2
  • Goals scored 10 (2.0)
  • Goals conceded 8 (1.6)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Status Finished

Lineups

Teplice U19Teplice U19

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Hradec Králové U19Hradec Králové U19

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Teplice U19Teplice U19

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Hradec Králové U19Hradec Králové U19

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions