

Arbnor MujaRW#7
Sint-Truiden·
Second Amateur Division - VFV B·Attack - Right Winger
Last 5rating per match
Form, 12 monthsaverage rating per month
Club matchesSint-Truiden
Recent results
31 Oct · 19:00Second Amateur Division - VFV BA
BocholtD0:0Match stats25 Oct · 14:00Second Amateur Division - VFV BH
TongerenW7:5Match stats17 Oct · 18:30Second Amateur Division - VFV BA
HadesW2:1Match stats11 Oct · 14:00Second Amateur Division - VFV BH
Cappellen—Match stats04 Oct · 14:00Second Amateur Division - VFV BA
Rupel Boom—Match statsKey statsPro League · UEFA Conference League
Values per 90 minutes are shown under the totals.
Player profileattributes and traits
Player Position average
Strengths
No outstanding strengths
Weaknesses
No outstanding weaknesses
Player positions: RW · LW
Positions on the pitch
Percentiles per 90per 90 minutes vs positional peers of the league
AttackingPer 90 · Percentile
PlaymakingPer 90 · Percentile
DefendingPer 90 · Percentile
What a percentile means
The percentile shows what share of players of the same position in this league the player beats on a per-90-minute metric. 90% — better than nine out of ten peers; 50% — the league median. Per 90 minutes removes the effect of playing time.
For fouls, offsides, being dribbled past and goals conceded the scale is inverted: a higher percentile means fewer of them.
vs 46 forwards · Pro League · season 25/26 · min 270′ · player 1855′
Similar playersPro League · forwards · season 25/26
Junya ItoGenk · Attack - Right WingerRating6G5A33age81%
Ilias SebaouiSint-Truiden · Attack - Left WingerRating5G5A24age80%
Myron van BrederodeKV Mechelen · Attack - Left WingerRating9G5A23age80%
Carlos ForbsClub Brugge · Attack - Right WingerRating8G8A22age80%
Ayumu YokoyamaGenk · Attack - Left WingerRating1G0A23age77%
Henok TeklabOH Leuven · Attack - Left WingerRating3G0A27ageProfile match = 100 − mean gap of per-90 percentiles across 28 metrics of this position; players of the same league, position group and season with at least 270 minutes.
Availability
Albania5 caps · 0 goalsSeason statsSeason 26/27
| Competition | Team | Season | Apps | Min | Rating | G | A | G+A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pro League | Sint-Truidense VV | 26/27 | 3 | 161 | 6.90 | — | — | 0 | 1 | — |
UEFA Conference League | Sint-Truidense VV | 26/27 | 1 | 8 | 6.80 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Transfers11
| Date | Season | From | To | Fee | Market value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14/08/2026 | 26/27 | Samsunspor | Sint-Truiden | €1.50m | €2.50m |
| 30/06/2026 | 25/26 | Sint-Truiden | Samsunspor | End of loan | €2.50m |
| 27/08/2025 | 25/26 | Samsunspor | Sint-Truiden | loan transfer | €3.40m |
| 09/02/2024 | 23/24 | Royal Antwerp | Samsunspor | €2.00m | €5.00m |
| 05/08/2022 | 22/23 | FC Drita | Royal Antwerp | €720k | €250k |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | KF Skënderbeu | FC Drita | free transfer | €100k |
| 30/06/2021 | 20/21 | KF Trepca 89 | KF Skënderbeu | End of loan | €100k |
| 31/01/2020 | 19/20 | KF Skënderbeu | KF Trepca 89 | loan transfer | €50k |
| 31/08/2019 | 19/20 | Braunschweig II | KF Skënderbeu | free transfer | - |
| 16/08/2018 | 18/19 | KF Trepca 89 | Braunschweig II | free transfer | - |
| 01/07/2017 | 17/18 | KF Trepca | KF Trepca 89 | ? | - |
Market value
Value history
| Date | Age | Club | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02/01/2020 | 21 | KF Skënderbeu | €50k |
| 17/11/2020 | 21 | KF Trepca 89 | €50k |
| 05/01/2021 | 22 | KF Trepca 89 | €75k |
| 06/06/2021 | 22 | KF Trepca 89 | €100k |
| 19/12/2021 | 23 | FC Drita | €225k |
| 12/06/2022 | 23 | FC Drita | €250k |
| 07/09/2022 | 23 | Royal Antwerp FC | €350k |
| 04/11/2022 | 23 | Royal Antwerp FC | €500k |
| 22/03/2023 | 24 | Royal Antwerp FC | €1.50m |
| 09/06/2023 | 24 | Royal Antwerp FC | €2.50m |
| 23/10/2023 | 24 | Royal Antwerp FC | €4.00m |
| 19/12/2023 | 25 | Royal Antwerp FC | €5.00m |
| 15/03/2024 | 25 | Samsunspor | €4.70m |
| 31/05/2024 | 25 | Samsunspor | €4.50m |
| 04/10/2024 | 25 | Samsunspor | €4.00m |
| 23/12/2024 | 26 | Samsunspor | €3.70m |
| 20/03/2025 | 26 | Samsunspor | €3.50m |
| 18/06/2025 | 26 | Samsunspor | €3.40m |
| 01/10/2025 | 26 | Sint-Truidense VV | €3.00m |
| 10/12/2025 | 27 | Sint-Truidense VV | €2.20m |
| 04/06/2026 | 27 | Sint-Truidense VV | €2.50m |
Teammatessame club
Abdoulaye SissakoMidfield - Defensive Midfield28age€2.00mvalue
Ahmad Abu RasenGoalkeeper22age€25kvalue
Alouis DirikenMidfield - Defensive Midfield22age€300kvalue
Frédéric Soèllé SoèlléAttack - Centre-Forward20age€250kvalue
Ilias SebaouiAttack - Left Winger24age€3.50mvalue
Illyès BenachourMidfield - Attacking Midfield19age€100kvalueJJay-David MbalandaAttack - Right Winger19age€150kvalue
Jeremy MbambiDefender - Centre-Back18age€450kvalue
Sint-Truidense VV
UEFA Conference League
Samsunspor
Royal Antwerp
FC Drita
KF Skënderbeu
KF Trepca 89
Braunschweig II
KF Trepca