Premier League Women · Regular Season - 5

Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W

2 : 1FTSaudi-Arabia
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 20 Oct 2026Updated: 22 Oct 2026, 21:32

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W in Premier League Women on 22 October 2026.

Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W

Date and time 22 October 2026 at 17:45

1X22
BTTSNo40%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Al Nassr WAl Nassr WLast matchesAl Hilal WAl Hilal W
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
100%Over 1.5 goals100%
100%Over 2.5 goals100%
80%Over 3.5 goals100%
40%BTTS40%
40%Last 5 BTTS40%

Head to Head Al Nassr W — Al Hilal W

In the last 2 meetings, Al Nassr W hold the edge — 2 wins for Al Nassr W, 0 for Al Hilal W, 0 draws.

100% W — 20% D — 00% W — 0
  • Al Hilal WAl Hilal W1:4Al Nassr WAl Nassr W
    Premier League Women · 26 Mar 2026
  • Al Nassr WAl Nassr W3:1Al Hilal WAl Hilal W
    Premier League Women · 06 Nov 2025
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Over 1.5100%
100%Over 2.5100%
100%BTTS100%
100%Al Nassr W over 0.5100%

Betting profits Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Al Nassr W

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Al Hilal W

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Al Nassr WLast matches Al Nassr W

Al Nassr W are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 5.0 goals per game.

80% W — 40% D — 020% L — 1
  • Al Ahli SC WAl Ahli SC W0:5Al Nassr WAl Nassr W
    WPremier League Women · 02 Oct 2026
  • Al Nassr WAl Nassr W3:1Al-Ula WAl-Ula W
    WPremier League Women · 25 Sept 2026
  • Al Ittihad WAl Ittihad W4:2Al Nassr WAl Nassr W
    LPremier League Women · 19 Sept 2026
  • Al Nassr WAl Nassr W3:0Neom SC WNeom SC W
    WPremier League Women · 10 Sept 2026
  • Al Nassr WAl Nassr W12:0CSKA Pomir Dushanbe WCSKA Pomir Dushanbe W
    WAFC Women's Champions League · 23 Aug 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
1
Goals / game
5.0
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
40%

Al Hilal WLast matches Al Hilal W

Al Hilal W are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 4.8 goals per game.

80% W — 40% D — 020% L — 1
  • Al-Ula WAl-Ula W1:3Al Hilal WAl Hilal W
    WPremier League Women · 01 Oct 2026
  • Al Hilal WAl Hilal W6:0Al Taraji WAl Taraji W
    WPremier League Women · 26 Sept 2026
  • Al Ahli SC WAl Ahli SC W0:9Al Hilal WAl Hilal W
    WPremier League Women · 18 Sept 2026
  • Al Hilal WAl Hilal W1:3Al Ittihad WAl Ittihad W
    LPremier League Women · 11 Sept 2026
  • Al Hilal WAl Hilal W5:0Eastern Flames WEastern Flames W
    WPremier League Women · 23 Apr 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
1
Goals / game
4.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
40%

Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Al Qadisiya WAl Qadisiya W440019-11812
2Al Hilal WAl Hilal W430119-4159
3Al Nassr WAl Nassr W430113-589
4Al Ittihad WAl Ittihad W32018-536
5Al Ahli SC WAl Ahli SC W41126-16-104
6Al-Ula WAl-Ula W41036-7-13
7Neom SC WNeom SC W40131-10-91
8Al Taraji WAl Taraji W30031-25-240
League position 3 / 8Comparative team statisticsLeague position 2 / 8
375%Wins75%3
00%Draws0%0
125%Losses25%1
1368%Goals scored100%19
5100%Goals conceded80%4
9100%Points100%9

Season statistic Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W

Al Nassr WAl Nassr W

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 3 / 1
  • Lost home / away 0 / 1
  • Goals scored 25 (5.0)
  • Goals conceded 5 (1.0)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 0

Al Hilal WAl Hilal W

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 2
  • Lost home / away 1 / 0
  • Goals scored 24 (4.8)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 3
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Status Finished

Lineups

Al Nassr WAl Nassr W

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Al Hilal WAl Hilal W

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Al Nassr WAl Nassr W

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Al Hilal WAl Hilal W

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions