3. Lig - Group 1 · 3. Lig Group 1 - 7

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor vs Düzcespor

RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 16 Oct 2026Updated: 18 Oct 2026, 14:06

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Küçükçekmece Sinopspor vs Düzcespor in 3. Lig - Group 1 on 18 October 2026.

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor vs Düzcespor Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Küçükçekmece Sinopspor vs Düzcespor

Date and time 18 October 2026 at 13:00

1X22
BTTSYes60%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor vs Düzcespor Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece S.Last matchesDüzcesporDüzcespor
100%Over 0.5 goals80%
100%Over 1.5 goals60%
60%Over 2.5 goals20%
60%Over 3.5 goals0%
60%BTTS60%
60%Last 5 BTTS60%

Head to Head Küçükçekmece Sinopspor — Düzcespor

In the last 1 meetings, Küçükçekmece Sinopspor hold the edge — 1 wins for Küçükçekmece Sinopspor, 0 for Düzcespor, 0 draws.

100% W — 10% D — 00% W — 0
  • Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor2:1DüzcesporDüzcespor
    3. Lig - Group 1 · 18 Oct 2026
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Over 1.5100%
100%Over 2.5100%
100%BTTS100%
100%Küçükçekmece S. over 0.5100%

Betting profits Küçükçekmece S. vs Düzcespor

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin0.0024
Match WinnerDraw-0.9614
Match WinnerLose-1.8314
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.3556
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-1.3136
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5-0.2336
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-0.5836
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.3736
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-0.7446
Goals Over/UnderOver 1+0.0311
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5+1.2044
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-4.0004
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5+0.3011
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4+0.1111
Both Teams ScoreYes+0.6411
Both Teams ScoreNo-1.0001

Düzcespor

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin+9.8545
Match WinnerDraw-5.0005
Match WinnerLose-2.2015
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5-1.9236
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5+2.3836
Goals Over/UnderOver 2-2.3936
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2+2.4856
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5-3.8616
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5+2.0256
Goals Over/UnderOver 3-4.0015
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3+1.1955
Goals Over/UnderOver 1+0.0411
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5+0.1511
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4+0.0211
Both Teams ScoreYes-1.0001
Both Teams ScoreNo+0.7311

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Key events

  • 5'
    Goal
    Düzcespor
  • 38'
    Goal
    Küçükçekmece S.
  • 42'
    Penalty T. Yildirim
    Küçükçekmece S.
  • 68'
    Red card
    Küçükçekmece S.
  • 68'
    Yellow card E. Oymak
    Küçükçekmece S.

Küçükçekmece SinopsporLast matches Küçükçekmece Sinopspor

In the last 5 matches Küçükçekmece Sinopspor have 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 60% of those games.

40% W — 220% D — 140% L — 2
  • Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor0:4Karabük İdman YurduKarabük İdman Yurdu
    L3. Lig - Group 1 · 11 Oct 2026
  • Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor5:1Beykoz İshaklısporBeykoz İshaklıspor
    WTürkiye Kupası · 07 Oct 2026
  • PazarsporPazarspor3:1Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor
    L3. Lig - Group 1 · 03 Oct 2026
  • Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor1:1Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor
    D3. Lig - Group 1 · 26 Sept 2026
  • İnkılapsporİnkılapspor0:2Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor
    W3. Lig - Group 1 · 20 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
1.8
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

DüzcesporLast matches Düzcespor

In the last 5 matches Düzcespor have 1 wins, 3 draws and 1 losses. BTTS landed in 60% of those games.

20% W — 160% D — 320% L — 1
  • DüzcesporDüzcespor1:2PazarsporPazarspor
    L3. Lig - Group 1 · 11 Oct 2026
  • Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor0:1DüzcesporDüzcespor
    WTürkiye Kupası · 07 Oct 2026
  • Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor0:0DüzcesporDüzcespor
    D3. Lig - Group 1 · 03 Oct 2026
  • DüzcesporDüzcespor1:1İnkılapsporİnkılapspor
    D3. Lig - Group 1 · 27 Sept 2026
  • GalataGalata1:1DüzcesporDüzcespor
    D3. Lig - Group 1 · 20 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
3
Losses
1
Goals / game
0.8
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
20%
BTTS
60%

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor vs Düzcespor Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Fatsa BelediyesporFatsa Belediyespor752013-31017
2PazarsporPazarspor641111-4713
3Karadeniz Ereğli BSKKaradeniz Ereğli BSK73405-2313
4Kartal BulvarsporKartal Bulvarspor632114-8611
5Amasyaspor 1968Amasyaspor 196863218-6211
6GalataGalata72419-6310
7Karabük İdman YurduKarabük İdman Yurdu63129-8110
8Orduspor 1967Orduspor 1967723210-1009
9Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor62228-718
10Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor62226-9-38
11İnkılapsporİnkılapspor72239-13-48
12DüzcesporDüzcespor61416-607
13GölcüksporGölcükspor71337-9-26
14Beykoz AnadoluBeykoz Anadolu61234-5-15
15Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor61235-8-35
16Yalova YeşilovasporYalova Yeşilovaspor61237-14-75
17SilivrisporSilivrispor61143-8-54
18Beykoz İshaklısporBeykoz İshaklıspor60154-12-81
League position 10 / 18Comparative team statisticsLeague position 12 / 18
233%Wins17%1
233%Draws67%4
233%Losses17%1
6100%Goals scored100%6
9100%Goals conceded67%6
8100%Points88%7

Season statistic Küçükçekmece Sinopspor vs Düzcespor

Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece S.

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 1
  • Goals scored 9 (1.8)
  • Goals conceded 9 (1.8)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 1

DüzcesporDüzcespor

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 0
  • Goals scored 4 (0.8)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 1

Match details

  • Status Finished

Lineups

Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

DüzcesporDüzcespor

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

DüzcesporDüzcespor

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions

\":[60,\"%\"]}]]}]]}]\n"])