3. Lig - Group 1 · 3. Lig Group 1 - 7

Pazarspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor

RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 16 Oct 2026Updated: 19 Oct 2026, 02:02

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Pazarspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor in 3. Lig - Group 1 on 18 October 2026.

Pazarspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Pazarspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor

Date and time 18 October 2026 at 12:00

1X22
BTTSYes60%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Pazarspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

PazarsporPazarsporLast matchesTokat Bld PlevnesporTokat B.
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
80%Over 1.5 goals60%
60%Over 2.5 goals60%
40%Over 3.5 goals60%
60%BTTS60%
60%Last 5 BTTS60%

Head to Head Pazarspor — Tokat Bld Plevnespor

In the last 2 meetings, Pazarspor hold the edge — 1 wins for Pazarspor, 0 for Tokat Bld Plevnespor, 1 draws.

50% W — 150% D — 10% W — 0
  • PazarsporPazarspor0:0Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor
    3. Lig - Group 3 · 25 Mar 2026
  • Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor1:2PazarsporPazarspor
    3. Lig - Group 3 · 29 Nov 2025
50%Over 0.550%
50%Over 1.550%
50%Over 2.550%
50%BTTS50%
50%Pazarspor over 0.550%

Betting profits Pazarspor vs Tokat B.

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Pazarspor

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-1.1827
Match WinnerDraw+5.3647
Match WinnerLose-4.9417
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5-4.5716
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5+7.2156
Goals Over/UnderOver 2-3.9227
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2+3.1557
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5-2.9027
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5+0.7357
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+1.7824
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-1.3424
Goals Over/UnderOver 1+0.1111
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+5.0522
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-2.0002
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+6.9011
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-1.0001
Both Teams ScoreYes+0.9711
Both Teams ScoreNo-1.0001

Tokat Bld Plevnespor

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin+3.6535
Match WinnerDraw+1.0825
Match WinnerLose-5.0005
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5+0.3945
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-2.6515
Goals Over/UnderOver 2+0.9045
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2-2.2225
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5+1.5135
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5-1.8825
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.8823
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-0.6523
Goals Over/UnderOver 1+0.1022
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1-2.0002
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+1.5012
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-0.8312
Goals Over/UnderOver 4-1.0012
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4+0.0322
Both Teams ScoreYes-0.1212
Both Teams ScoreNo-0.2112

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Key events

  • 90+5'
    Goal Seçkin Batuhan Fırıncı
    Pazarspor

PazarsporLast matches Pazarspor

Pazarspor are in a strong run: 4 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 2.0 goals per game.

80% W — 40% D — 020% L — 1
  • DüzcesporDüzcespor1:2PazarsporPazarspor
    W3. Lig - Group 1 · 11 Oct 2026
  • PazarsporPazarspor3:1ErbaasporErbaaspor
    WTürkiye Kupası · 07 Oct 2026
  • PazarsporPazarspor3:1Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor
    W3. Lig - Group 1 · 03 Oct 2026
  • PazarsporPazarspor0:1Karabük İdman YurduKarabük İdman Yurdu
    L3. Lig - Group 1 · 27 Sept 2026
  • Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor0:2PazarsporPazarspor
    W3. Lig - Group 1 · 19 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
4
Draws
0
Losses
1
Goals / game
2.0
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

Tokat Bld PlevnesporLast matches Tokat Bld Plevnespor

In the last 5 matches Tokat Bld Plevnespor have 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses. BTTS landed in 60% of those games.

20% W — 120% D — 160% L — 3
  • Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor0:1Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor
    L3. Lig - Group 1 · 11 Oct 2026
  • Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor1:5Etimesgut SKEtimesgut SK
    LTürkiye Kupası · 07 Oct 2026
  • İnkılapsporİnkılapspor0:1Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor
    W3. Lig - Group 1 · 03 Oct 2026
  • Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor1:3GalataGalata
    L3. Lig - Group 1 · 27 Sept 2026
  • Beykoz AnadoluBeykoz Anadolu2:2Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor
    D3. Lig - Group 1 · 20 Sept 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
1.0
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
60%

Pazarspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Fatsa BelediyesporFatsa Belediyespor752013-31017
2PazarsporPazarspor641111-4713
3Kartal BulvarsporKartal Bulvarspor632114-8611
4Amasyaspor 1968Amasyaspor 196863218-6211
5GalataGalata72419-6310
6Karadeniz Ereğli BSKKaradeniz Ereğli BSK62403-1210
7Karabük İdman YurduKarabük İdman Yurdu63129-8110
8Orduspor 1967Orduspor 196762319-819
9Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor62228-718
10Küçükçekmece SinopsporKüçükçekmece Sinopspor62226-9-38
11İnkılapsporİnkılapspor72239-13-48
12DüzcesporDüzcespor61416-607
13GölcüksporGölcükspor71337-9-26
14Beykoz AnadoluBeykoz Anadolu61234-5-15
15Zonguldak KömürsporZonguldak Kömürspor61235-8-35
16Yalova YeşilovasporYalova Yeşilovaspor61237-14-75
17SilivrisporSilivrispor61143-8-54
18Beykoz İshaklısporBeykoz İshaklıspor60154-12-81
League position 2 / 18Comparative team statisticsLeague position 9 / 18
467%Wins33%2
117%Draws33%2
117%Losses33%2
11100%Goals scored73%8
457%Goals conceded100%7
13100%Points62%8

Season statistic Pazarspor vs Tokat Bld Plevnespor

PazarsporPazarspor

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 2
  • Lost home / away 1 / 0
  • Goals scored 10 (2.0)
  • Goals conceded 4 (0.8)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 1

Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat B.

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 0 / 1
  • Lost home / away 3 / 0
  • Goals scored 5 (1.0)
  • Goals conceded 11 (2.2)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 1

Match details

  • Status Finished

Lineups

PazarsporPazarspor

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

PazarsporPazarspor

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Tokat Bld PlevnesporTokat Bld Plevnespor

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions

\"]}]]}]]}]\n"])