Supreme Division Women · Regular Season - 21

Spartak Moskva W vs Zenit W

0 : 1LIVE 45' · HTRussia
RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 01 Oct 2026Updated: 03 Oct 2026, 12:29

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Spartak Moskva W vs Zenit W in Supreme Division Women on 3 October 2026.

Spartak Moskva W vs Zenit W Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Spartak Moskva W vs Zenit W

Date and time 3 October 2026 at 12:30

1X22
BTTSNo20%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Spartak Moskva W vs Zenit W Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva WLast matchesZenit WZenit W
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
60%Over 1.5 goals100%
60%Over 2.5 goals100%
40%Over 3.5 goals40%
20%BTTS20%
20%Last 5 BTTS20%

Head to Head Spartak Moskva W — Zenit W

In the last 5 meetings, Zenit W hold the edge — 1 wins for Spartak Moskva W, 2 for Zenit W, 2 draws.

20% W — 140% D — 240% W — 2
  • Zenit WZenit W1:1Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W
    Supreme Division Women · 16 May 2026
  • Zenit WZenit W1:4Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W
    Supreme Division Women · 22 Aug 2025
  • Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W0:0Zenit WZenit W
    Supreme Division Women · 19 Apr 2025
  • Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W1:4Zenit WZenit W
    Supreme Division Women · 21 Jul 2024
  • Zenit WZenit W1:0Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W
    Supreme Division Women · 09 Mar 2024
80%Over 0.580%
60%Over 1.560%
40%Over 2.540%
60%BTTS60%
60%Spartak Moskva W over 0.580%

Betting profits Spartak Moskva W vs Zenit W

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Spartak Moskva W

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Zenit W

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Key events

  • 42'
    Goal
    Zenit W

Spartak Moskva WLast matches Spartak Moskva W

Spartak Moskva W are in a strong run: 5 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 2.8 goals per game.

100% W — 50% D — 00% L — 0
  • Ryazan WRyazan W0:3Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W
    WSupreme Division Women · 19 Sept 2026
  • Rostov WRostov W0:5Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W
    WSupreme Division Women · 05 Sept 2026
  • Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W1:0Zvezda Perm WZvezda Perm W
    WSupreme Division Women · 29 Aug 2026
  • Krasnodar WKrasnodar W1:4Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W
    WSupreme Division Women · 08 Aug 2026
  • Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W1:0Dinamo Moskva WDinamo Moskva W
    WSupreme Division Women · 01 Aug 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
5
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals / game
2.8
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
60%
BTTS
20%

Zenit WLast matches Zenit W

Zenit W are in a strong run: 5 wins in the last 5 matches, scoring 3.2 goals per game.

100% W — 50% D — 00% L — 0
  • Zenit WZenit W3:0Dinamo Moskva WDinamo Moskva W
    WSupreme Division Women · 19 Sept 2026
  • Zenit WZenit W4:0Rostov WRostov W
    WSupreme Division Women · 12 Sept 2026
  • Rubin Kazan WRubin Kazan W0:3Zenit WZenit W
    WSupreme Division Women · 06 Sept 2026
  • Ryazan WRyazan W0:3Zenit WZenit W
    WSupreme Division Women · 29 Aug 2026
  • Zenit WZenit W3:1Krasnodar WKrasnodar W
    WSupreme Division Women · 01 Aug 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
5
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals / game
3.2
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS
20%

Spartak Moskva W vs Zenit W Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Zenit WZenit W18162051-54650
2CSKA Moskva WCSKA Moskva W19161251-94249
3Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W18134144-113343
4Lokomotiv Moskva WLokomotiv Moskva W18114333-92437
5Krylya Sovetov WKrylya Sovetov W1894525-20531
6Dinamo Moskva WDinamo Moskva W1891819-17228
7Rubin Kazan WRubin Kazan W1958622-25-323
8Chertanovo WChertanovo W19631022-34-1221
9Zvezda Perm WZvezda Perm W19441112-33-2116
10Krasnodar WKrasnodar W1827915-29-1413
11Rostov WRostov W1933136-44-3812
12Ryazan WRyazan W19161210-39-299
13Yenisey WYenisey W1803157-42-353
League position 3 / 13Comparative team statisticsLeague position 1 / 13
1372%Wins89%16
422%Draws11%2
16%Losses0%0
4486%Goals scored100%51
11100%Goals conceded45%5
4386%Points100%50

Season statistic Spartak Moskva W vs Zenit W

Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 3
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 14 (2.8)
  • Goals conceded 1 (0.2)
  • Clean sheets 4
  • Failed to score 0

Zenit WZenit W

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 3 / 2
  • Lost home / away 0 / 0
  • Goals scored 16 (3.2)
  • Goals conceded 1 (0.2)
  • Clean sheets 4
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Status Halftime

Lineups

Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Zenit WZenit W

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Spartak Moskva WSpartak Moskva W

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Zenit WZenit W

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions