3. Division - Girone 1 · Regular Season - 18

Kfum Ii vs Lokomotiv Oslo

- : -7 September 2026 at 20:00Norway
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 05 Sept 2026Updated: 08 Sept 2026, 03:58

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Kfum Ii vs Lokomotiv Oslo in 3. Division - Girone 1 on 7 September 2026.

Kfum Ii vs Lokomotiv Oslo Odds

Bookmaker1X2Bet
22Bet1.157.858.6Place a bet
Best odds1.157.858.60
Average1.157.858.60
Lowest odds1.157.858.60
Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Kfum Ii vs Lokomotiv Oslo

Date and time 7 September 2026 at 20:00

1X228.6
BTTSYes70%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Kfum Ii vs Lokomotiv Oslo Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

Kfum IiKfum IiLast matchesLokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
100%Over 1.5 goals80%
80%Over 2.5 goals80%
80%Over 3.5 goals80%
60%BTTS80%
60%Last 5 BTTS80%

Head to Head Kfum Ii — Lokomotiv Oslo

In the last 1 meetings, Lokomotiv Oslo hold the edge — 0 wins for Kfum Ii, 1 for Lokomotiv Oslo, 0 draws.

0% W00% D0100% W1
  • Lokomotiv Oslo2:0KFUM II
    3. Division - Girone 1 · 27 Jul 2026
100%Over 0.5100%
100%Over 1.5100%
0%Over 2.50%
0%BTTS0%
0%Kfum Ii over 0.5100%

Betting profits Kfum Ii vs Lokomotiv Oslo

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Kfum Ii

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-1.0001
Match WinnerDraw-1.0001
Match WinnerLose+0.1611
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+0.3511
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5+0.5711
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-1.0001

Lokomotiv Oslo

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-8.0008
Match WinnerDraw+0.6628
Match WinnerLose+3.2968
Goals Over/UnderOver 3+0.3511
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5+1.6656
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5-3.5316
Goals Over/UnderOver 4+2.5878
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4-3.9438
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5+2.3658
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5-3.0238

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

Kfum IiLast matches Kfum Ii

In the last 5 matches Kfum Ii have 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 60% of those games.

40% W220% D140% L2
  • KFUM II7:2Nordstrand
    W3. Division - Girone 1 · 17 Aug 2026
  • Bærum5:1KFUM II
    L3. Division - Girone 1 · 10 Aug 2026
  • KFUM II5:0SF Grei
    W3. Division - Girone 1 · 03 Aug 2026
  • Lokomotiv Oslo2:0KFUM II
    L3. Division - Girone 1 · 27 Jul 2026
  • KFUM II2:2Heming
    D3. Division - Girone 1 · 28 Jun 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
3.0
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
60%

Lokomotiv OsloLast matches Lokomotiv Oslo

In the last 5 matches Lokomotiv Oslo have 1 wins, 1 draws and 3 losses. BTTS landed in 80% of those games.

20% W120% D160% L3
  • Lokomotiv Oslo2:3Ullern
    L3. Division - Girone 1 · 30 Aug 2026
  • Lokomotiv Oslo1:5Grorud
    LNM Cupen · 22 Aug 2026
  • Frigg2:2Lokomotiv Oslo
    D3. Division - Girone 1 · 15 Aug 2026
  • Lokomotiv Oslo1:0SF Grei
    W3. Division - Girone 1 · 08 Aug 2026
  • Vålerenga II3:2Lokomotiv Oslo
    L3. Division - Girone 1 · 01 Aug 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
1
Draws
1
Losses
3
Goals / game
1.6
Over 1.5
80%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
80%

Kfum Ii vs Lokomotiv Oslo Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1AskerAsker17151161-223946
2Gamle OsloGamle Oslo18131465-333240
3BærumBærum18112558-302835
4HemingHeming18103541-291233
5FriggFrigg1785444-331129
6Vålerenga IIVålerenga II1891842-55-1328
7IF ReadyIF Ready1876542-34827
8Union Carl BernerUnion Carl Berner1780926-26024
9KFUM IIKFUM II1662836-43-720
10UllernUllern18521134-49-1517
11NordstrandNordstrand18511230-46-1616
12Lokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo17421127-53-2614
13KonnerudKonnerud18411326-49-2313
14SF GreiSF Grei18411330-60-3013
League position 9 / 14Comparative team statisticsLeague position 12 / 14
638%Wins24%4
213%Draws12%2
850%Losses65%11
36100%Goals scored75%27
4381%Goals conceded100%53
20100%Points70%14

Season statistic Kfum Ii vs Lokomotiv Oslo

Kfum IiKfum Ii

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 0
  • Lost home / away 0 / 2
  • Goals scored 15 (3.0)
  • Goals conceded 11 (2.2)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 1

Lokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 0
  • Lost home / away 2 / 1
  • Goals scored 8 (1.6)
  • Goals conceded 13 (2.6)
  • Clean sheets 1
  • Failed to score 0

Match details

  • Status Not Started

Lineups

Kfum IiKfum Ii

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Lokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

Kfum IiKfum Ii

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Lokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions