Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 · Group 6 - 4

Tilikratis vs Panagriniakos

RS7 Editorial Team photo
AuthorRS7 Editorial Team

Football analysis, betting education and bookmaker reviews from the rs7sportsbetting editorial desk.

Published: 16 Oct 2026Updated: 19 Oct 2026, 03:08

Match preview

Kickoff time, live score, statistics and 1X2 odds for Tilikratis vs Panagriniakos in Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 on 18 October 2026.

Tilikratis vs Panagriniakos Odds

Pre-match odds appear closer to kick-off when bookmakers open the market.

Compare odds

1X2 prediction for Tilikratis vs Panagriniakos

Date and time 18 October 2026 at 14:00

1X22
BTTSNo40%

Competitive fixture

Place a bet on this match

Tilikratis vs Panagriniakos Odds statistic

Average rates from the last stored matches for each team.

TilikratisTilikratisLast matchesPanagriniakosPanagriniakos
100%Over 0.5 goals100%
60%Over 1.5 goals100%
40%Over 2.5 goals80%
20%Over 3.5 goals60%
20%BTTS60%
20%Last 5 BTTS60%

Head to Head Tilikratis — Panagriniakos

In the last 5 meetings, Tilikratis hold the edge — 3 wins for Tilikratis, 2 for Panagriniakos, 0 draws.

60% W — 30% D — 040% W — 2
  • TilikratisTilikratis4:1PanagriniakosPanagriniakos
    Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 · 11 Mar 2023
  • PanagriniakosPanagriniakos0:3TilikratisTilikratis
    Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 · 11 Dec 2022
  • PanagriniakosPanagriniakos2:0TilikratisTilikratis
    Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 · 20 Feb 2022
  • TilikratisTilikratis2:0PanagriniakosPanagriniakos
    Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 · 28 Nov 2021
  • PanagriniakosPanagriniakos1:0TilikratisTilikratis
    Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 · 06 Jun 2021
100%Over 0.5100%
80%Over 1.580%
40%Over 2.540%
20%BTTS20%
60%Tilikratis over 0.560%

Betting profits Tilikratis vs Panagriniakos

Historical P/L if you backed each side on the main markets in their recent matches.

Tilikratis

No profit history stored for this side yet.

Panagriniakos

MarketOutcomeP/LWinsGames
Match WinnerWin-1.0001
Match WinnerDraw-1.0001
Match WinnerLose+0.5111
Goals Over/UnderOver 0.5+0.0711
Goals Over/UnderUnder 0.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 1.5+0.4011
Goals Over/UnderUnder 1.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderOver 2.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 2.5+0.6511
Goals Over/UnderOver 3.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 3.5+0.2211
Goals Over/UnderOver 4.5-1.0001
Goals Over/UnderUnder 4.5+0.0711
Both Teams ScoreYes-1.0001
Both Teams ScoreNo+0.6111

Match statistics

In-play and full-time match stats appear after kick-off.

TilikratisLast matches Tilikratis

In the last 5 matches Tilikratis have 2 wins, 1 draws and 2 losses. BTTS landed in 20% of those games.

40% W — 220% D — 140% L — 2
  • PanegialiosPanegialios3:0TilikratisTilikratis
    LGamma Ethniki - Group 6 · 11 Oct 2026
  • TilikratisTilikratis0:1Agios MatthaiosAgios Matthaios
    LGamma Ethniki - Group 6 · 04 Oct 2026
  • LefkimmiLefkimmi0:1TilikratisTilikratis
    WGamma Ethniki - Group 6 · 27 Sept 2026
  • TilikratisTilikratis2:0Aris FiliatesAris Filiates
    WGamma Ethniki - Group 3 · 08 Apr 2026
  • Asteras StavrosAsteras Stavros2:2TilikratisTilikratis
    DGamma Ethniki - Group 3 · 05 Apr 2026

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
1
Losses
2
Goals / game
1.0
Over 1.5
60%
Over 2.5
40%
BTTS
20%

PanagriniakosLast matches Panagriniakos

In the last 5 matches Panagriniakos have 2 wins, 0 draws and 3 losses. BTTS landed in 60% of those games.

40% W — 20% D — 060% L — 3
  • PanagriniakosPanagriniakos3:2Aris FiliatesAris Filiates
    WGamma Ethniki - Group 6 · 11 Oct 2026
  • PanagriniakosPanagriniakos0:5Panachaiki FCPanachaiki FC
    LGamma Ethniki - Group 6 · 04 Oct 2026
  • PrevezaPreveza2:0PanagriniakosPanagriniakos
    LGamma Ethniki - Group 6 · 26 Sept 2026
  • PanagriniakosPanagriniakos1:2Pamisos MessiniPamisos Messini
    LCup · 27 Aug 2023
  • PanagriniakosPanagriniakos6:3TrikalaTrikala
    WGamma Ethniki - Group 3 · 30 Apr 2023

Statistics for the last 5 games

Matches
5
Wins
2
Draws
0
Losses
3
Goals / game
2.0
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
80%
BTTS
60%

Tilikratis vs Panagriniakos Standings

#TeamMPWDLGDiffPts
1Atromitos PatrasAtromitos Patras330013-0139
2PrevezaPreveza33008-179
3PanegialiosPanegialios33007-259
4Panachaiki FCPanachaiki FC32019-366
5PlatariaPlataria31112-204
6Aris FiliatesAris Filiates31025-503
7Agios MatthaiosAgios Matthaios31022-4-23
8TilikratisTilikratis31021-4-33
9LefkimmiLefkimmi31022-7-53
10PanagriniakosPanagriniakos31023-9-63
11PallixouriakosPallixouriakos30123-6-31
12LevanteLevante30030-12-120
League position 8 / 12Comparative team statisticsLeague position 10 / 12
133%Wins33%1
133%Draws0%0
267%Losses67%2
133%Goals scored100%3
444%Goals conceded100%9
3100%Points100%3

Season statistic Tilikratis vs Panagriniakos

TilikratisTilikratis

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 1 / 1
  • Lost home / away 1 / 1
  • Goals scored 5 (1.0)
  • Goals conceded 6 (1.2)
  • Clean sheets 2
  • Failed to score 2

PanagriniakosPanagriniakos

  • Matches played 5
  • Won home / away 2 / 0
  • Lost home / away 2 / 1
  • Goals scored 10 (2.0)
  • Goals conceded 14 (2.8)
  • Clean sheets 0
  • Failed to score 2

Match details

  • Status Finished

Lineups

TilikratisTilikratis

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

PanagriniakosPanagriniakos

Lineups are usually published 30–60 minutes before kick-off.

Injuries and suspensions

TilikratisTilikratis

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

PanagriniakosPanagriniakos

No absences listed for this fixture yet.

Independent match preview. Odds and availability change — confirm on the bookmaker site. 18+.

← All football predictions